Teilnehmer


S2


  1. Aher Samuel
  2. Duchek Lubos
  3. Eder Gerald
  4. Epner Alois
  5. Falkenstätter Harald
  6. Florian Kniewasser
  7. Frink Joshua
  8. Frink Volker
  9. Glas Thomas
  10. Grosspietsch Jürgen
  11. Hájek František
  12. Hemmersbach Myrna
  13. Herrmann Jürgen
  14. Honegger Andres
  15. Illy Hans-Dieter
  16. Josef Kniewasser
  17. Keber Arnold
  18. Klatt Hans-Ulrich
  19. Kniewasser Doris
  20. Knoll Manuel
  21. Krumpholz Ingo
  22. KUBIK JOSEF
  23. Kühberger Toni
  24. Mašek Honza
  25. Matyasko Martin
  26. Matyasko Rostislav
  27. mayr rene
  28. mayr harald
  29. Moltinger Bert
  30. Neumann Daniel
  31. Pechmanová Lucie
  32. Philipp C
  33. Prugger Markus
  34. Pstružina Jiří
  35. Rock Gisela
  36. Schatz Kevin
  37. Schatzinger Axel
  38. Schickmaier Alexander
  39. Schleifer Andreas
  40. Schleifer Petra
  41. Schleifer Michael
  42. Schmid Jürgen
  43. Schöttl Mario
  44. Schwarz Michael
  45. Slinger Danny
  46. Slinger Michael
  47. Stephan Christian
  48. Stephan Laura
  49. Thoma Andreas
  50. Türk Walter
  51. Votruba Jirka
  52. Wáwra Jiří
  53. Wiebe Wilfried


S3


  1. Duchek Lubos
  2. Eder Gerald
  3. Falkenstätter Harald
  4. Frink Volker
  5. Glas Thomas
  6. Grosspietsch Jürgen
  7. Honegger Andres
  8. Keber Arnold
  9. Krumpholz Ingo
  10. KUBIK JOSEF
  11. Kux Harald
  12. Matyasko Martin
  13. Matyasko Rostislav
  14. Moltinger Bert
  15. Neumann Daniel
  16. Pechman Jan
  17. Philipp C
  18. Prugger Markus
  19. Pstružina Jiří
  20. Schatzinger Axel
  21. Schmid Jürgen
  22. Schöttl Mario
  23. Slinger Danny
  24. Slinger Michael
  25. Votruba Jirka
  26. Wáwra Jiří
  27. Wiebe Wilfried


S4


  1. Eder Gerald
  2. Honegger Andres
  3. Krumpholz Ingo
  4. KUBIK JOSEF
  5. Matyasko Martin
  6. Matyasko Rostislav
  7. Moltinger Bert
  8. Neumann Daniel
  9. Philipp C
  10. Pstružina Jiří
  11. Rock Reiner
  12. Schrofner Thomas
  13. Schwarz Michael
  14. Slinger Danny
  15. Slinger Michael
  16. Votruba Jirka
  17. Wáwra Jiří


Prototyp


  1. Eder Gerald
  2. Kubik Josef
  3. Kühberger Toni
  4. Matyasko Martin
  5. Matyasko Rostislav
  6. mayr rene
  7. Moltinger Bert
  8. Pstružina Jiří
  9. Slinger Danny
  10. Slinger Michael
  11. Votruba Jirka
  12. Wáwra Jiří